English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
secretarial fee; secretarial expenses [plural]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
frais de secrétariat [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
gastos de secretaría [masculine noun, plural]