English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Secretariat study group [correct, international, officially approved]
OBS: Secretariat study group: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
groupe d'étude du Secrétariat [correct, masculine noun, international, officially approved]
OBS: groupe d'étude du Secrétariat : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
grupo de estudio de la Secretaría [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: grupo de estudio de la Secretaría: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).