English (Diving)
diving secretary [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon)
secrétaire [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
secretario [correct, masculine noun]