English (Foreign Trade)
sequestration order [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
ordonnance de mise sous séquestre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
orden de secuestro [correct, feminine noun]; orden de confiscación [correct, feminine noun]