English (Surfing and Water-Skiing)
homologator assistant [correct]; assistant homologator [correct]
French (Ski nautique et surfing)
homologateur adjoint [masculine noun]
Spanish (Esquí acuático y surfing)
homologador secundario [correct, masculine noun]