English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces))
minor-caliber gun; minor calibre gun; small calibre gun
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales))
canon de petit calibre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de combate (Fuerzas navales))
cañon secundario [masculine noun]