English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other secondary parkinsonism [correct]
OBS: G21.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres syndromes parkinsoniens secondaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G21.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros tipos de parkinsonismo secundario [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G21.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.