English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
secundary phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate secondaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato secundario [masculine noun]