English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
secondary superheater [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
surchauffeur secondaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Hornos y calderas (Calefacción))
sobrecalentador secundario [correct, masculine noun]