English (Fabric Nomenclature; Silk (Textiles))
silk fabric
French (Nomenclature des tissus; Soieries)
tissu de soie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Nomenclatura de los tejidos; Sedería)
tejido de seda [masculine noun]