English (Building Names; International Relations)
International Headquarters and Conference Centre
OBS: Vienna.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Relations internationales)
Siège des organisations internationales et Centre de conférences [masculine noun]
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Relaciones internacionales)
Sede de Organizaciones Internacionales y Centro de Conferencias [feminine noun]