English (Foreign Trade)
venue of the negotiations
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas negotiation process (FTAA).
PHR: Single venue.
French (Commerce extérieur)
siège des négociations [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
PHR: Siège unique.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sede de las negociaciones [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).
PHR: Sede única.