English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
sickle-bar mower [correct]
CONT: Sickle-Bar Mowers. International mowers glide through crops at speeds up to 13 km/h (8 MPH).
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
faucheuse à barre de coupe [feminine noun]
CONT: Faucheuses à barre de coupe. Les faucheuses International se déplacent dans les récoltes à des vitesses allant jusqu'à 13 km/h (8mi/h).
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
segadora de barra de corte [feminine noun]