English (Aquaculture)
weed cutter; water weed cutter
French (Aquaculture)
faucardeuse [feminine noun]
OBS: Appareil destiné à couper les herbes aquatiques.
Spanish (Acuicultura)
segadora subacuática [feminine noun]; segadora de hierbas acuáticas [feminine noun]