English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
reel-type lawn mower [correct]; reel lawn mower [correct]
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
tondeuse à gazon à cylindres [correct, feminine noun]; tondeuse à cylindres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
segadora de cuchilla helicoidal [feminine noun]