English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
mid-mounted mower; side-mounted mower
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
faucheuse latérale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
segadora suspendida lateralmente [correct, feminine noun]