English (Embryology)
meroblastic cleavage
French (Embryologie)
clivage méroblastique [masculine noun]; scission méroblastique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Embriología)
escisión meroblástica [feminine noun]; segmentación meroblástica [feminine noun]