English (Electronic Commerce)
C2B segment [correct]; consumer-to-business segment [correct]
DEF: A segment of e-commerce that includes online consumer purchases.
French (Commerce électronique)
segment consommateur-entreprise [correct, masculine noun]; segment consommateur-marchand [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Segment du commerce électronique qui inclut les achats en ligne faits par le consommateur.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
segmento C2B [correct, masculine noun]; segmento de consumidor a empresa [correct, masculine noun]; segmento consumidor-negocio [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; segmento consumidor-comerciante [correct, masculine noun]