English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics)
B2A segment [correct]; business-to-administration segment [correct]; B2A [correct]
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique)
segment entreprise-administration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Internet y telemática)
segmento empresa a administración [correct, masculine noun]; segmento negocio-administración [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]