English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
alpha-beta tracker [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
poursuite alpha-bêta [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
seguidor alfa/beta [correct, masculine noun]