English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Operations (General))
follow-up letter [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
lettre de rappel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
carta de seguimiento [correct, feminine noun]