English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
follow-up process [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
processus de suivi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
proceso de seguimiento [correct, masculine noun]