English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
follow-up evaluation [correct]
CONT: It is vital that a follow-up evaluation be performed to discover whether or not [it is] necessary to revise the course objectives. The follow-up evaluation must determine the adequacy and appropriateness of the course objectives
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
évaluation post-session [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] la meilleure évaluation des changements opérés chez les cadres consiste [...] à étudier la façon dont les difficultés de la pratique professionnelle sont surmontées (avant et après la session).
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
evaluación de seguimiento [correct, feminine noun]