English (Epidemiology; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
surveillance program [correct]; monitoring program [correct]
French (Épidémiologie; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
programme de surveillance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Epidemiología; Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
programa de seguimiento [correct, masculine noun]