English (Semantics; Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel)
group follow-up [correct]
CONT: Storytelling Coaching, a small group follow-up session, allows participants to receive individual coaching on their storytelling and to learn by observing the coaching sessions of the other participants.
French (Sémantique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
suivi de groupe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des informations concernant un groupe d'apprenants sur le travail effectué au cours de sessions successives.
OBS: Le suivi de groupe doit permettre de mesurer l'efficacité pédagogique d'un produit et de juger si les objectifs sont atteints.
Spanish (Semántica; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal)
seguimiento de grupo [correct, masculine noun]