English (Finance)
tracking system [correct]
OBS: Policy and Expenditure Management System.
French (Finances)
système de repérage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Système de gestion des secteurs de dépenses.
Spanish (Finanzas)
sistema de seguimiento [correct, masculine noun]