English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Non-Surgical Treatment)
post-detoxification [correct, noun]; post-detox [correct, noun]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
post-cure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
seguimiento [masculine noun]