English (Translation (General))
dealt with in accordance with [correct]
CONT: Be dealt with in accordance with the prescribed procedure.
OBS: Charge of a disciplinary offence.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
instruit conformément à
CONT: Être instruit conformément à la procédure réglementaire.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
resuelto judicialmente según [correct]