English (Economics; Finance; Foreign Trade)
classification of outlays of market producers by purpose
OBS: Proposed for the revised System of National Accounts.
French (Économique; Finances; Commerce extérieur)
classification des dépenses des producteurs marchands par destination [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
clasificación de los gastos de los productores comerciales según su finalidad [feminine noun]; CGPC [feminine noun]