English (Economics; Statistics)
classification of household expenditures by purpose
OBS: Proposed for the revised System of National Accounts.
French (Économique; Statistique)
classification des dépenses des ménages par destination [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Estadística)
clasificación de los gastos de los hogares según su finalidad [feminine noun]; CGHF [feminine noun]