English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
reclassification of patent documents according to the IPC
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
reclassement des documents de brevets selon la CIB [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
reclasificación de documentos de patente según la IPC [feminine noun]
OBS: IPC por sus siglas en inglés "International Patent Classification".