English (Loans)
junior creditor [correct]
DEF: A creditor whose right to collect money upon the default of his debtor is subordinate to that of other creditors.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
créancier non prioritaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
acreedor no prioritario [masculine noun]; acreedor en segunda instancia [masculine noun]
DEF: El que carece de un derecho de cobro prioritario sobre otros acreedores en caso de incumplimiento de las obligaciones de pago por parte del deudor.