English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
2nd quality [correct]; second-quality flour [correct]; second quality [correct]
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
farine basse 00 [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
harina de segunda calidad [correct, feminine noun]