English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
2nd middlings [correct]; second middlings [correct]
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
deuxième semoule [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
segunda harinilla [feminine noun]