English (Stock Exchange; Foreign Trade)
name day [correct]
French (Bourse; Commerce extérieur)
deuxième jour de liquidation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Comercio exterior)
segundo día de liquidación [masculine noun]