English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
model clause on aviation security [correct, officially approved]
OBS: model clause on aviation security: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
clause type sur la sûreté de l'aviation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: clause type sur la sûreté de l'aviation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
cláusula modelo sobre seguridad de la aviación [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cláusula modelo sobre seguridad de la aviación: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).