English (Corporate Security; Federal Administration)
security of Cabinet documents [correct]
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
sécurité des documents du Cabinet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad general de la empresa; Administración federal)
seguridad de los documentos del Gabinete [correct, feminine noun]