English (IT Security)
information technology security guidance [correct]; ITSG [correct]; IT security guidance [correct]
French (Sécurité des TI)
conseils en matière de sécurité des technologies de l’information [correct, masculine noun, plural]; ITSG [correct, masculine noun, plural]; conseils en matière de sécurité des TI [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
orientación en materia de seguridad de las tecnologías de la información [correct, feminine noun]