English (IT Security; Communication and Information Management)
information security management measurement
French (Sécurité des TI; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
mesure de la gestion de la sécurité de l'information [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
medida de gestión de seguridad de la información [correct, feminine noun]