English (Cargo (Water Transport); Protection of Property; National and International Security)
maritime cargo security; marine cargo security
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Sécurité des biens; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
sécurité du fret maritime [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cargamento (Transporte por agua); Protección de los bienes; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
seguridad de la carga marítima [feminine noun]