English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
classify for the purposes of national security
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
classer aux fins de la défense nationale
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
clasificar por razones de seguridad nacional