English (Air Transport; Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
safety, regularity and efficiency [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Of international civil aviation.
OBS: safety, regularity and efficiency: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
sécurité, régularité et efficacité [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: sécurité, régularité et efficacité : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Búsqueda y salvamento (Aviación))
seguridad, regularidad y eficiencia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: seguridad, regularidad y eficiencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).