English (Air Safety; Air Traffic Control)
flight safety awareness [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
vigilance à l'égard de la sécurité des vols [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Control de tránsito aéreo)
conciencia de seguridad de vuelo [correct, feminine noun]