English (Insurance; Agricultural Economics)
production insurance benefit [correct]
French (Assurances; Économie agricole)
indemnité au titre de l'assurance-production [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Economía agrícola)
beneficio del seguro de cosechas [correct, masculine noun]