English (IT Security; Information Processing (Informatics))
secure message [correct]
CONT: The connector type message property ... is required for sending an acknowledgment message or a secure message.
French (Sécurité des TI; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
message sécurisé [correct, masculine noun]; message protégé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
mensaje seguro [correct, masculine noun]