English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
export credit insurance policy [correct]; export credits insurance policy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
police d'assurance-crédit à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
póliza de seguro de crédito a la exportación [correct, feminine noun]