English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
buyer-credit insurance policy [correct]; buyer credit insurance policy [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
police d'assurance de crédit-acheteur [correct, feminine noun]; police d'assurance de crédit acheteur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
póliza de seguro de crédito comprador [correct, feminine noun]; póliza de seguros de créditos de comprador [correct, feminine noun]