English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
invalidity of insurance [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
nullité de l'assurance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
nulidad del seguro [correct, feminine noun]; invalidez del seguro [correct, feminine noun]