English (Investment; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
investment insurance [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance-investissement [correct, feminine noun]; assurance des investissements [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro de inversión [masculine noun]