English (Health Insurance; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
After-Service Health Insurance
French (Assurance-maladie; Conventions collectives et négociations)
Plan d'assurance maladie après la cessation de service [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguro médico; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
Plan de seguro médico después de la separación del servicio [masculine noun]