English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Special-Language Phraseology)
picked for you [correct]
OBS: picked for you: expression used on Pinterest.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sélectionné pour vous [correct]
OBS: sélectionné pour vous : expression utilisée sur Pinterest.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
seleccionado para usted [correct]