English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Information Processing (Informatics))
Address Selector [correct]
CONT: The Address Selector presents a simplified view of the Address Book, providing you with the options you need to select a name or create a group. ... You can resize the Address Selector by dragging a corner of the window. You can open a contact entry to view details by clicking the contact's name.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
sélecteur d'adresses [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
selector de direcciones [correct, masculine noun]