English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
evergreen candytuft [correct]; perennial candytuft [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ibéris toujours vert [correct, masculine noun]; thlaspi toujours vert [correct, masculine noun]; ibéris sempervirent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.