English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrous aluminium silicate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
silicate d'aluminium hydrate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
silicato de aluminio hidratado [masculine noun]