English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
least moonwort [correct]; little grapefern [correct]
OBS: A fern of the family Ophioglossaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche simple [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fougère de la famille des Ophioglossaceae.