English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
grated unsalted cheese
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage râpé non salé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso sin sal rallado [correct, masculine noun]; queso rallado sin sal [correct, masculine noun]