English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
live customized online learning [correct]; live tailored e-learning [correct]; live online tailored learning [correct]; live customized e-learning [correct]; customized live online learning [correct]; real-time one-on-one e-learning; online P2P learning
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
cyberapprentissage personnalisé en temps réel [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage personnalisé en direct [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage synchrone virtuel sur mesure [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
aprendizaje personalizado sincrónico en línea [masculine noun]; aprendizaje personalizado en tiempo real [masculine noun]