English (Transport of Goods)
synchronization of deliveries
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transport de marchandises)
synchronisation des livraisons [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
sincronización de las entregas [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.