English (Union Organization)
multicraft union [correct]
DEF: A union which represents workers in more than one craft.
French (Organisation syndicale)
syndicat multi-métiers [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Syndicat qui groupe des travailleurs appartenant à des métiers divers sans rapport les uns avec les autres.
Spanish (Organización sindical)
sindicato de artesanos [masculine noun]