English (Agriculture - General; Union Organization)
farmer's union
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Organisation syndicale)
syndicat d'agriculteurs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Organización sindical)
sindicato de agricultores [masculine noun]