English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Relations)
single-union status
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Relations du travail)
appartenance à un syndicat unique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Relaciones laborales)
situación de sindicato único [feminine noun]