English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
paralytic syndrome, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G83.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
syndrome paralytique, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G83.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
síndrome paralítico, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G83.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.