English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium sulfadiazine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfadiazine sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfadiazina sódica [feminine noun]