English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hyosciamine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'hyosciamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de hiosciamina [masculine noun]