English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
brucine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de brucine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de brucina [masculine noun]