English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cobalt sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cobalt [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cobalto [masculine noun]