English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mescaline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de mescaline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de mescalina [masculine noun]