English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
metallic sulfate; metal sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate métallique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato metálico [masculine noun]