English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ammonium copper sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cuivre ammoniacal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato cúprico amoniacal [masculine noun]