English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
guanethidine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de guanéthidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de guanetidina [masculine noun]