English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pseudococaine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de pseudococaïne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de pseudococaína [masculine noun]