English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
albomycin sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'albomycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de albomicina [masculine noun]