English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hordenine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'hordénine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de hordenina [masculine noun]