English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydroxyquinoline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'hydroxyquinoline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de hidroxiquinoleína [masculine noun]