English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thalline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de thalline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de talina [masculine noun]