English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
radium sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de radium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de radio [masculine noun]