English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
veratrine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de vératrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de veratrina [masculine noun]