English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
racephedrine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de racéphédrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de racefedrina [masculine noun]