English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aluminium-sodium sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'aluminium-sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato alumínico-sódico [masculine noun]