English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
piperazine-oestrone sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de pipérazine-œstrone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de piperazina-estrona [masculine noun]