English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferroglycine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de ferroglycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de ferroglicina [masculine noun]