English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
viomycin sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de viomycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de viomicina [masculine noun]