English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
neomycin sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de néomycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de neomicina [masculine noun]