English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
berberine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de berbérine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de berberina [masculine noun]