English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chrome sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de chrome [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cromo [masculine noun]