English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dicyanodiamidine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de dicyanodiamidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de dicianodiamidina [masculine noun]