English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aluminium-ammonium sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'aluminium-ammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato alumínico-amónico [masculine noun]