English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tuaminoheptane sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de tuaminoheptane [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de tuaminoheptano [masculine noun]