English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
benzedrine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de benzédrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de bencedrina [masculine noun]