English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
adenine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'adénine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de adenina [masculine noun]