English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydroquinine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'hydroquinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de hidroquinina [masculine noun]