English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
albuterol sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'albutérol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de albuterol [masculine noun]