English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quelidonine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de quélidonine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de quelidonina [masculine noun]