English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pholedrinium sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de pholédrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de foledrino [masculine noun]