English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
streptomycin sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de streptomycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de estreptomicina [masculine noun]