English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ethereal sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate éthéré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato etéreo [masculine noun]