English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
homatropine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'homatropine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de homatropina [masculine noun]