English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bebeerine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de bébéerine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de bebirina [masculine noun]