English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chlortetracycline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de chlortétracycline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de clortetraciclina [masculine noun]