English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydroxystearine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'hydroxystéarine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de hidroxiestearina [masculine noun]