English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mephentermine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de méphentermine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de mefentermina [masculine noun]