English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
polydexide sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de polydexide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de polidexido [masculine noun]