English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
papaverine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de papavérine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de papaverina [masculine noun]