English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cyclomethycaine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cyclométhycaïne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de ciclometicaína [masculine noun]