English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
proflavine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de proflavine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de proflavina [masculine noun]