English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
eserine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'ésérine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de eserina [masculine noun]