English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
desomophine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de desomophine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de desomorfina [masculine noun]