English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cupreine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de cupréine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cupreína [masculine noun]