English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
sodium sulfide solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfure sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfuro sódico [feminine noun]