English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammonium sulfide solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfure d'ammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfuro amónico [feminine noun]