English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
piked roll [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
roulade élevée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
volteo de tigre [correct, masculine noun]