English (Clocks, Watches and Bells; Telecommunications Transmission; Telephones)
magneto bell [correct]
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie; Transmission (Télécommunications); Téléphones)
sonnerie magnétique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relojes y campanas; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Teléfonos)
timbre magnético [correct, masculine noun]