English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
fresh plant tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture de plantes fraîches [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura de plantas frescas [feminine noun]