English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
nux vomica tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture de noix vomique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura de nuez vómica [feminine noun]