English (Chemistry; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Pharmacology)
cinnamon tincture
French (Chimie; Teintures et pigments (Industries); Pharmacologie)
teinture de cannelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias); Farmacología)
tintura de canela [feminine noun]