English (Chemistry; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Pharmacology)
compound cinnamon tincture
French (Chimie; Teintures et pigments (Industries); Pharmacologie)
teinture de cannelle composée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias); Farmacología)
tintura de canela compuesta [feminine noun]