English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
compound cinchona tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture de quinquina composée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura de quina compuesta [feminine noun]