English (Chemistry; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Pharmacology)
bitter orange peel tincture
French (Chimie; Teintures et pigments (Industries); Pharmacologie)
teinture d'écorce d'orange amère [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias); Farmacología)
tintura de corteza de naranja agria [feminine noun]