English (Accounting)
average rate of increase
French (Comptabilité)
taux d'accroissement moyen [correct, masculine noun]; taux moyen d'augmentation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
tipo medio de aumento [masculine noun]; tasa media de aumento [feminine noun]; promedio de aumento [masculine noun]