English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics)
n+ polysilicon [correct]
OBS: IC technology
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique)
polysilicium N [masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos impresos y microelectrónica)
polisilicio tipo n [correct, masculine noun]