English (Foreign Trade; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
preferential exchange rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
taux de change préférentiel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
tasa de cambio preferencial [correct, feminine noun, Latin America]; tipo de cambio preferencial [correct, masculine noun, Spain, Mexico]