English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross spin up 180 [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros vrille montante de 180 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros tornillo ascendente 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.