English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros vrille combinée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros tornillo combinado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.