English (Synchronized Swimming)
Eiffel tower combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tour Eiffel vrille combinée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
torre Eiffel tornillo combinado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.