English (Construction Site Equipment; Road Construction Equipment)
auger trencher
French (Matériel de chantier; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
trancheuse à vis sans fin [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipos de construcción; Equipo de construcción de carreteras)
zanjadora de tornillo [feminine noun]