English (Synchronized Swimming)
flamingo spin up 180° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
flamant vrille montante de 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flamingo tornillo ascendente 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.