English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora spin up 180 degrees [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore vrille montante de 180 degrés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora tornillo ascendente 180° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.