English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin foot first reverse combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin pieds en avant vrille combinée renversée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido tornillo combinado invertido [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.