English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin reverse combined spin [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin vrille combinée renversée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido tornillo combinado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.