English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross spinning 180 [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros vrille de 180 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros tornillo 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.