English (Synchronized Swimming)
hightower [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
fuseau [correct, masculine noun]; haute tour [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
torre alta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.