English (Telecommunications Transmission; Call Distribution Systems)
artificial traffic
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
trafic artificiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía))
tráfico artificial [correct, masculine noun]