English (Road Traffic)
traffic information [correct]
French (Circulation routière)
information routière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Information visuelle ou acoustique avertissant le conducteur sur des changements de situation de la circulation, accident, bouchon, travaux.
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
información del tráfico [correct, feminine noun]