English (Road Traffic)
heavy goods vehicle traffic [correct]; HGV traffic [correct]
French (Circulation routière)
trafic lourd [correct, masculine noun]; circulation de poids lourds [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
tráfico pesado [correct, masculine noun]