English (Road Traffic)
traffic assignment [correct]
French (Circulation routière)
affectation de trafic [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Répartition des courants origine-destination.
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
asignación de tráfico [correct, feminine noun]