English (Road Traffic)
traffic conditions [correct, plural]
French (Circulation routière)
conditions de trafic [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Conditions dans lesquelles la circulation peut s'écouler.
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
condiciones del tráfico [correct, feminine noun, plural]