English (Electronic Commerce)
Internet traffic certification [correct]; Internet audience certification [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
certification d'audience sur Internet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
certificación de tráfico en Internet [correct, feminine noun]