English (Telephone Exchanges; Call Distribution Systems; Telegraphic Networks and Operations)
test traffic [correct]
French (Centraux téléphoniques; Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie); Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques)
trafic d'essai [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Centrales telefónicas; Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía); Redes y explotación telegráficas)
tráfico de prueba [correct, masculine noun]