English (Analytical Chemistry; Bioengineering)
multistage filtration
French (Chimie analytique; Technique biologique)
filtration à plusieurs étapes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Bioingeniería)
filtración de varias etapas [feminine noun]