English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other varieties [correct, plural]; OVAR [correct, plural]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres variétés [correct, plural]; OVAR [correct, plural]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otras variedades [correct, feminine noun, plural]